Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Girmatsion, Samuel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1491 1,0 1 100
2 Renk, Jonas SK Langen 2 1607 1,0 1 100
3 Miller, Justin Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1747 1,0 1 100
4 Lukas, Sebastian SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1759 1,0 1 100
5 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1767 1,0 1 100
6 Koenen, Hermann Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1775 1,0 1 100
7 Bernhardt, Michael SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1779 1,0 1 100
8 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1788 1,0 1 100
9 Stock, Jürgen Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1809 1,0 1 100
10 Kovacevic, Nenad Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1817 1,0 1 100
11 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1837 1,0 1 100
12 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1842 1,0 1 100
13 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1842 1,0 1 100
14 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1887 1,0 1 100
15 Rauschenbach, Rainer SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1911 1,0 1 100
16 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1911 1,0 1 100
17 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1914 1,0 1 100
18 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 1923 1,0 1 100
19 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1938 1,0 1 100
20 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1948 1,0 1 100
21 Pourvoyeur, Klaus SK Langen 2 1948 1,0 1 100
22 Bach, Christopher Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1950 1,0 1 100
23 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2038 1,0 1 100
24 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2059 1,0 1 100
25 Felgendreher, Heiko Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2229 1,0 1 100
26 Weiser, Pascal SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1577 0,5 1 50
27 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1677 0,5 1 50
28 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1686 0,5 1 50
29 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1699 0,5 1 50
30 Kondziela, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1758 0,5 1 50
31 Wilke, Tabea SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1764 0,5 1 50
32 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1766 0,5 1 50
33 Zwerenz, Alexander SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1773 0,5 1 50
34 Walz, Michael SK Langen 2 1786 0,5 1 50
35 Richter, Thomas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1805 0,5 1 50
36 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1884 0,5 1 50
37 Arnold, Mark SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1891 0,5 1 50
38 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1895 0,5 1 50
39 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1917 0,5 1 50
40 Fischer, Roger SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1922 0,5 1 50
41 Berner, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1925 0,5 1 50
42 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1939 0,5 1 50
43 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1944 0,5 1 50
44 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1945 0,5 1 50
45 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1951 0,5 1 50
46 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1955 0,5 1 50
47 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1960 0,5 1 50
48 Wilhelm, Jochen SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1971 0,5 1 50
49 Eurich, Frank SK Langen 2 1994 0,5 1 50
50 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2007 0,5 1 50
51 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 2026 0,5 1 50
52 Wolf, Udo Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2085 0,5 1 50
53 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2171 0,5 1 50
54 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2206 0,5 1 50
55 Gerstner, Wolfgang SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 2345 0,5 1 50
56 Sallwey, Rainer SK Langen 2 1267 0,0 1 0
57 Hild, Felix SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1614 0,0 1 0
58 Kadyrov, Azat SC Frankfurt-West 1 1664 0,0 1 0
59 Böhnke, Kay Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1721 0,0 1 0
60 Busch, Malte SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1738 0,0 1 0
61 Eurich, Jannik SK Langen 2 1753 0,0 1 0
62 Mao, Yvonne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1767 0,0 1 0
63 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1812 0,0 1 0
64 Tischer, Marcel Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1815 0,0 1 0
65 Geringer, Waldemar Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1817 0,0 1 0
66 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 1825 0,0 1 0
67 Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1839 0,0 1 0
68 Ochmann, Reimund SK Langen 2 1863 0,0 1 0
69 Siegler, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1865 0,0 1 0
70 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 2 1867 0,0 1 0
71 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1877 0,0 1 0
72 Lange, Lars Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1893 0,0 1 0
73 Matzies, Alexander Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1901 0,0 1 0
74 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1901 0,0 1 0
75 Bach, Michael Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1936 0,0 1 0
76 Bellingrath, Jens SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1991 0,0 1 0
77 Schaper, Björn SC Steinbach 1 2000 0,0 1 0
78 Bösch, Dirk Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2062 0,0 1 0
79 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2165 0,0 1 0
80 Staiger, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2193 0,0 1 0