Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 FV Berkersheim 2; VKZ: 55009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Trumpp, Christopher 18 1428 6 Widmann, Dieter 17 1366
2 Brunner, Andreas 8 1427 E Gade, Bernt 11 1580
3 Nebel, Marcel 14 1287 E Lachmann, Irma 9 796
4 Grünzig, Matthias 6 1319 E Newman, Paul 2 1501
5 Häfner, Günther 5 1259 E Richter, Johannes 16 1332

Losnr.: 2 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lautenbacher, Carl Michael 1199 927 6 Schaack, Frank 1136 898
2 Negru, Maximilian 1092 1305 E Greifzu, Kurt 1058 1244
3 Thaler, Regina 1090 1118 E Vilkesalo, Tero 1233 1422
4 Radutny, Alexej 1119 1129 E Pichl, Johann 1254 1320
5 Tychyna, Margarita 1177 1120 E Peter, Jan 1249 1307

Losnr.: 3 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; VKZ: 55040

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fetzner, Frank 1046 1607 E Jiang, Philipp 1065 1167
2 Meyer, Klaus 1025 1630 E Steiger, Rolf 1033 1345
3 Gräf, Kilian Gabriel 1041 1337 E Wolf, Jonathan 1050 977
4 Kosak, Karolina 1073 1414 E Fuchte, Christian 1069 916
5 Koch, Laura 1052 1303 E Breit, Jens 1062
6 Raabe, Benjamin 1071 1738

Losnr.: 4 SV Oberursel 6; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Köpke, Carolina 1085 1639 E Rogalski, Maximilian 1005 1427
2 Schneider, Sönke 1079 1429 E Rogalski, Manfred 176 1139
3 Akhmatovski, Maxim 1140 1433 E Viebahn, Tim 1130 1183
4 Papadopoulos, Leon 1082 1287 E Knez, Lucas 1124 1088
5 Moldenhauer, Nils 1103 1271 E Fischer, Frederik 1127 950
6 Tobias, Christian 1081 1253

Losnr.: 5 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; VKZ: 55032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bondarevsky, David 1047 1386 6 Pessotschinski, Lars 1069 1365
2 Bondarevsky, Alexander 1046 1435 E Sigov, Maxim 1085 1013
3 Pessotschinski, Eduard 1068 1374 E Trinz, Nikita 1112 942
4 Welker, Alexandra 1100 1509 E Tishkov, Antonio 1071
5 Katsman, Josif 1107 1155

Losnr.: 6 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wulf, Günter 1125 1520 E Jäger, Viktoria 1246 1114
2 Goetz, Fenja 1114 1617 E Pichl, Christoph 1253 1429
3 Berg, Rainer 385 1274 E Desor, Helmut 1139 1435
4 Heiming, Cornelius 1122 1309 E Petry, Joachim 400 1296
5 Skiera, Vincent 1074 1614 E Mandalka, Justus 1194 1288
6 Würzberger, Günter 1126 1190

Losnr.: 7 SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Marchese, Eric 1020 1684 E Ickert, Bernd 33 1563
2 Panosch, Walter 1000 1607 E Kern, Alexander 1037 1201
3 Schmitt, Herbert 1007 1546 E Tübbecke, Malte 1040 1397
4 Hupfeld, Lorenz 1032 1431 E Girstmair, Stefan 1041 1467
5 Lemki, Randolf 16 1354 E Racky, Jonas 1044 893
6 Heid, Magdalene 1042 1341

Losnr.: 8 SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; VKZ: 55004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Muthig, Christopher 86 1525 6 Reinhard, Brandon 1022
2 Eckert, Gerhard 1010 1678 E Huber, Herbert 5 1773
3 Tatzel, Ernst 6 1601 E Franz, Gert 124 1242
4 Metz, Stefan 178 1420 E Sutharsan, Kumaran 1011 1495
5 Paaßen, Klaus 1007 1358