Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 4

Wulf, Günter; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.0
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1545) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Goetz, Fenja; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 4.0
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1287) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Berg, Rainer; (DWZ: 1274) Punkte: 3.5
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kern, Alexander (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1201) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Tychyna, Margarita (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1120) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Heiming, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1309) Punkte: 2.5
Koch, Laura (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1303) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1271) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 898) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Skiera, Vincent; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte:
Würzberger, Günter; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 0.0
Raabe, Benjamin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1254) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Richter, Johannes (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Jäger, Viktoria; (DWZ: 1114) Punkte: 1.0
Steiger, Rolf (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Pichl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 4.0
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1119) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Trinz, Nikita (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 942) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1358) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tübbecke, Malte (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Desor, Helmut; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 3.0
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1088) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1155) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Vilkesalo, Tero (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Petry, Joachim; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 1.5
Reinhard, Brandon (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Pichl, Johann (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1297) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Mandalka, Justus; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 2.0
Sigov, Maxim (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1012) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Girstmair, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lachmann, Irma (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 796) 1:0 0.0 aus 6