Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2

Bondarevsky, David; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 3.0
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Lautenbacher, Carl Michael (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 927) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bondarevsky, Alexander; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 5.5
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1325) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Pessotschinski, Eduard; (DWZ: 1374) Punkte: 6.5
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1271) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Koch, Laura (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Welker, Alexandra; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 2.0
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1358) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Girstmair, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Katsman, Josif; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 0.5
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1088) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Desor, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Pessotschinski, Lars; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte:
Sigov, Maxim; (DWZ: 1012) Punkte: 0.0
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Cuevas Beltran, Franger (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Trinz, Nikita; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 2.0
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1119) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Huber, Herbert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kern, Alexander (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1201) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Richter, Johannes (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 898) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wolf, Jonathan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 977) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Tishkov, Antonio; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 1.0 aus 1