Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 5

Lautenbacher, Carl Michael; (DWZ: 927) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Negru, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 1.0
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Trumpp, Christopher (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1450) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1435) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina; (DWZ: 1118) Punkte: 0.0
Heid, Magdalene (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1408) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Radutny, Alexej; (DWZ: 1129) Punkte:
Tychyna, Margarita; (DWZ: 1120) Punkte: 1.5
Kern, Alexander (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1201) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kvetnaya, Nina (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1309) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schaack, Frank; (DWZ: 898) Punkte: 1.5
Tübbecke, Malte (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1397) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1319) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1358) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Steiger, Rolf (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1254) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Trinz, Nikita (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 942) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Heiming, Cornelius (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1304) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Greifzu, Kurt; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 0.0
Girstmair, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Vilkesalo, Tero; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 2.0
(SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 0
Bernotat, Helmuth (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Desor, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Pichl, Johann; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 2.0
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Reinhard, Brandon (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Peter, Jan; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 2.0
Lachmann, Irma (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 796) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Baumann, Christoph (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1088) 0:1 2.5 aus 6