Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 2

Muthig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 2.5
Trumpp, Christopher (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lautenbacher, Carl Michael (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 927) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Eckert, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 4.0
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1271) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Tatzel, Ernst; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 4.0
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1274) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1254) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Metz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 4.5
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Tychyna, Margarita (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1120) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Raabe, Benjamin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Heid, Magdalene (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1408) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1119) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Paaßen, Klaus; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 2.5
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 898) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Jiang, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Girstmair, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1088) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Reinhard, Brandon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Widmann, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1366) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Pichl, Johann (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1297) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Bernotat, Helmuth (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1574) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Huber, Herbert; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 3.5
Lachmann, Irma (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 796) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Trinz, Nikita (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 942) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Racky, Jonas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 892) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Franz, Gert; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte:
Sutharsan, Kumaran; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 1.0
Tishkov, Antonio (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1