Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 4:4
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 3,5:4,5
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 7:1
SV Oberursel 4 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 3,5:4,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 4:4
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2 5,5:2,5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SV Oberursel 4 4:4
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 5:3
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 3:4
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 5,5:2,5
SV Oberursel 4 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 2,5:5,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1,5:6,5
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 3:5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 5,5:2,5
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2 5:2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SV Oberursel 4 3,5:4,5
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 0:8
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 4,5:3,5
SV Oberursel 4 - SK 1858 Gießen 2 4,5:3,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 6:2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SV Oberursel 4
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SV Oberursel 4 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SV Oberursel 4
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 2
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1