Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gebauer, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1833 6,0 7 86
2 Bepperling, Frank SC Bad Nauheim 2 1799 5,5 7 79
3 Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad Nauheim 2 1811 5,5 7 79
4 Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1832 5,5 7 79
5 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1864 5,5 7 79
6 Heil, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1796 5,0 7 71
7 Schramm, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1869 5,0 7 71
8 Teschler, Ulrich SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1922 5,0 7 71
9 Mamiy, Dmitry SC Bad Nauheim 2 1675 4,5 6 75
10 Reimer, Otto SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1792 4,5 7 64
11 Engers, Günter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1901 4,5 7 64
12 Löffler, Hartwig Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1778 4,0 6 67
13 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 2 1887 4,0 6 67
14 Smit, Josip Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1955 4,0 6 67
15 Pfeffer, Marko SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1993 4,0 6 67
16 Steinert, Jürgen SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1638 4,0 7 57
17 Leibold, Mathias SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1688 4,0 7 57
18 Zerhusen, Martin SV Oberursel 4 1701 4,0 7 57
19 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 4 1817 4,0 7 57
20 Zimmer, Gerald SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1861 4,0 7 57
21 Geiger, Michael SC Bad Nauheim 2 1863 4,0 7 57
22 Winter, Lars SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1876 4,0 7 57
23 Voelker, Michael SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1911 4,0 7 57
24 Junker, Christian SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1984 4,0 7 57
25 Geyer, Stephan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1740 3,5 5 70
26 Caranovic, Goran SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1759 3,5 5 70
27 Weber, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1752 3,5 6 58
28 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1910 3,5 6 58
29 Mersinger, Ralf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1630 3,5 7 50
30 Hitzer, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1694 3,5 7 50
31 Reitmeier, Markus SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1772 3,5 7 50
32 Winand, Edgar SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1850 3,5 7 50
33 Keßler, Sören Sebastian Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1971 3,5 7 50
34 Schmitz, Jochen SK 1858 Gießen 2 1575 3,0 4 75
35 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1911 3,0 4 75
36 Falkenhainer, Sven SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1792 3,0 5 60
37 Schweitzer, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1843 3,0 5 60
38 Büscher, Henrik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1928 3,0 5 60
39 Lyner, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1650 3,0 6 50
40 Storch, Dominik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1733 3,0 6 50
41 Lehmann, Gerit SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1564 3,0 7 43
42 Laufenburg, Frank SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1585 3,0 7 43
43 Mehrwald, Christian SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1661 3,0 7 43
44 Wiegand, Gunter SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1700 3,0 7 43
45 Sterzik, Peter SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1722 3,0 7 43
46 Roß, Norbert SV Oberursel 4 1632 2,5 5 50
47 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 2 1762 2,5 5 50
48 Ostermeier, Thorsten SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1832 2,5 5 50
49 Eiglsperger, Martin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1929 2,5 5 50
50 Donchenko, Irina SK 1858 Gießen 2 1887 2,5 6 42
51 Jordake, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1549 2,5 7 36
52 Nahler, Michael SV Oberursel 4 1652 2,5 7 36
53 Köpfler, Boris SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1687 2,5 7 36
54 Stahl, Thomas SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1783 2,5 7 36
55 Lysakovskyi, Oleh SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1635 2,0 2 100
56 Wegener, Sebastian SK 1858 Gießen 2 2,0 3 67
57 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1524 2,0 3 67
58 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1683 2,0 3 67
59 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 2 1805 2,0 4 50
60 Euler, Uli Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1641 2,0 5 40
61 Fedler, Robert Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1727 2,0 5 40
62 Stieg, Bastian SV Oberursel 4 1780 2,0 5 40
63 Sacher, Dieter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1572 2,0 6 33
64 Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1765 2,0 6 33
65 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 2 1851 2,0 6 33
66 Masoudi, Kian SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1559 2,0 7 29
67 Schuster, Mathias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1577 2,0 7 29
68 Nichols, Uwe SV Oberursel 4 1677 2,0 7 29
69 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1535 1,5 2 75
70 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 2 1556 1,5 2 75
71 Beckers, Willi SK 1858 Gießen 2 1602 1,5 2 75
72 Kabakci, Cem SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1680 1,5 2 75
73 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1722 1,5 2 75
74 Bernard, Adrian SV Oberursel 4 1743 1,5 2 75
75 Korchounov, Andrei SC Bad Nauheim 2 1862 1,5 2 75
76 Gerlach, Manuel SV Oberursel 4 1553 1,5 3 50
77 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1672 1,5 3 50
78 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2002 1,5 3 50
79 Thomas, Mario Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1690 1,5 4 38
80 Kusic, Branko SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1750 1,5 7 21
81 Danaei Nejad, Sina SK 1858 Gießen 2 1240 1,0 1 100
82 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 4 1486 1,0 1 100
83 Klammer, Maximilian SC Bad Nauheim 2 1491 1,0 1 100
84 Komosz, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1541 1,0 1 100
85 Hein, Philipp Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1559 1,0 1 100
86 Sernetz, Jakob SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1603 1,0 1 100
87 Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1644 1,0 1 100
88 Riedl, Janis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1646 1,0 1 100
89 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1775 1,0 1 100
90 Ringel, Max SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1791 1,0 1 100
91 Frühling, Karl-Heinz SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1901 1,0 1 100
92 Ottenburg, Ralph SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1911 1,0 1 100
93 Ellrich, Jochen SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1925 1,0 1 100
94 Arvin, Manutschehr SK 1858 Gießen 2 2062 1,0 1 100
95 Skiera, Bernd SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2074 1,0 1 100
96 Donchenko, Anatoly SK 1858 Gießen 2 2207 1,0 1 100
97 Frick, Julian SK 1858 Gießen 2 1,0 2 50
98 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 2 1617 1,0 2 50
99 Varnev, Aleksandar Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1629 1,0 2 50
100 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1844 1,0 2 50
101 Cresswell, Benedikt Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1792 1,0 3 33
102 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1617 1,0 4 25
103 Bender, Dirk Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1752 1,0 4 25
104 Jungjohann, Corwin SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1394 1,0 5 20
105 Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza SK 1858 Gießen 2 0,5 1 50
106 Rademacher, Tim SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1470 0,5 1 50
107 Kaiser, Bernd SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1532 0,5 1 50
108 Staeger, Tim SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1642 0,5 1 50
109 Kohner, Martin SC Bad Nauheim 2 1668 0,5 1 50
110 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1790 0,5 1 50
111 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 2 1853 0,5 1 50
112 Henzelmann, Daria SK 1858 Gießen 2 1486 0,5 2 25
113 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1519 0,5 2 25
114 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1586 0,5 2 25
115 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 2 1631 0,5 2 25
116 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1649 0,5 2 25
117 Göbel, Ansgar SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1703 0,5 2 25
118 Denner, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 2 1754 0,5 2 25
119 Gude, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1586 0,5 3 17
120 Keil, Reinhard SK 1858 Gießen 2 1442 0,5 4 13
121 Khalili, Abbas SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1359 0,5 5 10
122 Reinhold, Günther Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1618 0,5 5 10
123 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1775 0,5 6 8
124 Assaf, Amr SK 1858 Gießen 2 0,0 1 0
125 Donle, Julius SK 1858 Gießen 2 1034 0,0 1 0
126 Weiß, Wilhelm SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1137 0,0 1 0
127 Donle, Ekkehardt SK 1858 Gießen 2 1218 0,0 1 0
128 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1388 0,0 1 0
129 Urbach, Jens SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1417 0,0 1 0
130 Polak, Alice Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1488 0,0 1 0
131 Grübner, Benjamin SK 1858 Gießen 2 1536 0,0 1 0
132 Puzzo, Peter SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1569 0,0 1 0
133 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1626 0,0 1 0
134 Dittenberger, Thomas Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1948 0,0 1 0
135 Erb, Ralf-Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 2 1159 0,0 2 0
136 Fink, Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 2 1516 0,0 2 0
137 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1591 0,0 2 0
138 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 2 1780 0,0 4 0