Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1852 4,5 5 90
2 Leibold, Mathias SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1678 4,0 5 80
3 Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1788 4,0 5 80
4 Bepperling, Frank SC Bad Nauheim 2 1796 4,0 5 80
5 Gebauer, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1820 4,0 5 80
6 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 2 1861 3,5 4 88
7 Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad Nauheim 2 1787 3,5 5 70
8 Schramm, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1877 3,5 5 70
9 Teschler, Ulrich SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1899 3,5 5 70
10 Pfeffer, Marko SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1989 3,5 5 70
11 Geyer, Stephan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1735 3,0 4 75
12 Löffler, Hartwig Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1779 3,0 4 75
13 Weber, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1647 3,0 5 60
14 Steinert, Jürgen SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1665 3,0 5 60
15 Heil, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1790 3,0 5 60
16 Reimer, Otto SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1804 3,0 5 60
17 Zimmer, Gerald SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1851 3,0 5 60
18 Smit, Josip Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1941 3,0 5 60
19 Schmitz, Jochen SK 1858 Gießen 2 1516 2,5 3 83
20 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1901 2,5 3 83
21 Roß, Norbert SV Oberursel 4 1616 2,5 4 63
22 Lyner, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1628 2,5 4 63
23 Mamiy, Dmitry SC Bad Nauheim 2 1650 2,5 4 63
24 Storch, Dominik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1686 2,5 4 63
25 Köpfler, Boris SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1706 2,5 4 63
26 Falkenhainer, Sven SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1765 2,5 4 63
27 Donchenko, Irina SK 1858 Gießen 2 1893 2,5 4 63
28 Eiglsperger, Martin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1947 2,5 4 63
29 Junker, Christian SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 2004 2,5 4 63
30 Jordake, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1567 2,5 5 50
31 Laufenburg, Frank SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1602 2,5 5 50
32 Mehrwald, Christian SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1671 2,5 5 50
33 Zerhusen, Martin SV Oberursel 4 1679 2,5 5 50
34 Reitmeier, Markus SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1782 2,5 5 50
35 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 4 1812 2,5 5 50
36 Winter, Lars SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1859 2,5 5 50
37 Geiger, Michael SC Bad Nauheim 2 1886 2,5 5 50
38 Voelker, Michael SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1911 2,5 5 50
39 Wegener, Sebastian SK 1858 Gießen 2 2,0 2 100
40 Lysakovskyi, Oleh SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1624 2,0 2 100
41 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1632 2,0 2 100
42 Caranovic, Goran SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1733 2,0 2 100
43 Euler, Uli Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1644 2,0 4 50
44 Engers, Günter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1898 2,0 4 50
45 Büscher, Henrik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1925 2,0 4 50
46 Wiegand, Gunter SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1681 2,0 5 40
47 Hitzer, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1711 2,0 5 40
48 Sterzik, Peter SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1742 2,0 5 40
49 Stahl, Thomas SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1801 2,0 5 40
50 Keßler, Sören Sebastian Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1999 2,0 5 40
51 Gerlach, Manuel SV Oberursel 4 1497 1,5 2 75
52 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1542 1,5 2 75
53 Beckers, Willi SK 1858 Gießen 2 1602 1,5 2 75
54 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1727 1,5 2 75
55 Schweitzer, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1,5 3 50
56 Thomas, Mario Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1711 1,5 3 50
57 Fedler, Robert Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1721 1,5 3 50
58 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 2 1799 1,5 3 50
59 Lehmann, Gerit SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1543 1,5 4 38
60 Schuster, Mathias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1619 1,5 4 38
61 Stieg, Bastian SV Oberursel 4 1772 1,5 4 38
62 Winand, Edgar SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1831 1,5 4 38
63 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1897 1,5 4 38
64 Mersinger, Ralf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1636 1,5 5 30
65 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 2 1876 1,5 5 30
66 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 4 1465 1,0 1 100
67 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1553 1,0 1 100
68 Riedl, Janis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1619 1,0 1 100
69 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1710 1,0 1 100
70 Ringel, Max SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1772 1,0 1 100
71 Frühling, Karl-Heinz SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1897 1,0 1 100
72 Ottenburg, Ralph SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1902 1,0 1 100
73 Ellrich, Jochen SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1925 1,0 1 100
74 Skiera, Bernd SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2074 1,0 1 100
75 Donchenko, Anatoly SK 1858 Gießen 2 2206 1,0 1 100
76 Frick, Julian SK 1858 Gießen 2 1,0 2 50
77 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 2 1547 1,0 2 50
78 Varnev, Aleksandar Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1627 1,0 2 50
79 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1678 1,0 2 50
80 Cresswell, Benedikt Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1771 1,0 2 50
81 Bender, Dirk Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1722 1,0 3 33
82 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 2 1757 1,0 3 33
83 Masoudi, Kian SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1563 1,0 4 25
84 Sacher, Dieter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1592 1,0 4 25
85 Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1758 1,0 4 25
86 Nahler, Michael SV Oberursel 4 1659 1,0 5 20
87 Nichols, Uwe SV Oberursel 4 1691 1,0 5 20
88 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1507 0,5 1 50
89 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 2 1542 0,5 1 50
90 Kaiser, Bernd SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1548 0,5 1 50
91 Kabakci, Cem SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1635 0,5 1 50
92 Kohner, Martin SC Bad Nauheim 2 1703 0,5 1 50
93 Göbel, Ansgar SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1755 0,5 1 50
94 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1794 0,5 1 50
95 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 2 1818 0,5 1 50
96 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 2007 0,5 1 50
97 Henzelmann, Daria SK 1858 Gießen 2 1473 0,5 2 25
98 Gude, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1604 0,5 2 25
99 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1610 0,5 2 25
100 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1631 0,5 2 25
101 Denner, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 2 1796 0,5 2 25
102 Ostermeier, Thorsten SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1825 0,5 3 17
103 Khalili, Abbas SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1355 0,5 4 13
104 Reinhold, Günther Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1668 0,5 4 13
105 Kusic, Branko SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1784 0,5 4 13
106 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1824 0,5 4 13
107 Assaf, Amr SK 1858 Gießen 2 0,0 1 0
108 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 0,0 1 0
109 Weiß, Wilhelm SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1147 0,0 1 0
110 Urbach, Jens SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1472 0,0 1 0
111 Grübner, Benjamin SK 1858 Gießen 2 1552 0,0 1 0
112 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 2 1631 0,0 1 0
113 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1646 0,0 1 0
114 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1647 0,0 1 0
115 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1657 0,0 1 0
116 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1859 0,0 1 0
117 Jungjohann, Corwin SF Frankfurt 1921 2 0,0 2 0
118 Erb, Ralf-Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 2 1166 0,0 2 0
119 Fink, Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 2 1544 0,0 2 0
120 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 2 1780 0,0 2 0
121 Keil, Reinhard SK 1858 Gießen 2 1450 0,0 3 0