Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Colin, Vincent; (DWZ: 2395) Punkte:
Will, Dominik; (DWZ: 2144) Punkte: 4.5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 1.5
Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2245) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2402) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 2.5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.0
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Handstein, Arthur; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 1.5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 2.0
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 3.0
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1553) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 3.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1856) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 4.0
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 0.5
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 1.0
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 2.0 aus 6