Navigation
Übersicht
VL Nord: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | - | SK Gründau 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | - | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | - | SV Oberursel 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Gründau 1 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | 6:2 |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 | - | SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV Oberursel 2 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 6:2 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | - | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | - | SK Gründau 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | 7:1 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 8:0 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | - | SV Oberursel 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Gründau 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | 5:3 |
SV Oberursel 2 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | - | SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | 2:6 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | 3:5 |
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | - | SK Gründau 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | - | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 | - | SV Oberursel 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Gründau 1 | - | SV Oberursel 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | 4:4 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | - | SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | 6:2 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SK Gründau 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | - | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | 3:5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Oberursel 2 | - | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 8 am 04.09.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Gründau 1 | - | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 8:0 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | - | SV Oberursel 2 | 4:4 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | 0:8 |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 | - | SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | 8:0 |
Runde 9 am 05.09.2021 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 | - | SK Gründau 1 | 0:8 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 | - | SK Vellmar 1950 1 | 8:0 |
SC Bad Nauheim 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 | 8:0 |
SV Oberursel 2 | - | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | 3:5 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 2 | 0:8 |