Navigation
Übersicht
VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1
- Csiki, Endre; (DWZ: 2321) Punkte:
- Berebora, Ferenc; (DWZ: 2402) Punkte: 1.5
-
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5 Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 10.0 aus 7 - Popovics, Adam; (DWZ: 2334) Punkte: 1.5
-
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 12.5 aus 7 Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2276) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 - Gyorkos, Lajos; (DWZ: 2222) Punkte:
- Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 0.5
-
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2429) 0:1 20.5 aus 5 Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 8.5 aus 3 Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3 - Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 4.5
-
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 20.0 aus 7 Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 11.0 aus 6 Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 7 Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 - Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 0.0
-
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2321) -:+ 5.5 aus 7 Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2 - Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 3.0
-
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 19.0 aus 6 Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6 Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2222) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2028) +:- 0.0 aus 6 Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8 Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 4.5
-
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) 1:0 18.5 aus 7 Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 10.0 aus 7 Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 12.0 aus 8 Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 - Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 2.5
-
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 19.0 aus 6 Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8 Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 12.0 aus 8 Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 7.0 aus 7 - Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 4.5
-
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 16.5 aus 2 Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 11.5 aus 8 Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5 Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 12.5 aus 7 Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 3.0
-
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 16.0 aus 2 Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 12.0 aus 7 Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1824) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 3 Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 - Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 2.5
-
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 16.0 aus 1 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2138) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Mahr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 0.5
-
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Klengel, Michael; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 0.0
-
Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 4.0 aus 5