Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 1

Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 2229) Punkte: 5.5
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2181) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2143) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2200) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Meier, Lars; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 3.5
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2339) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dovzik, Juri (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2291) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Felczer, Kevin; (DWZ: 2128) Punkte: 5.5
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Baloha, Mykhailo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 2.5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2167) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1941) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.0
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1802) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 3.5
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 4.5
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.0 aus 1