Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Neidhardt, Helge; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 2.0
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2149) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Berebora, Ferenc (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2402) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Cimen, Merih; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 0.5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2234) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 0.5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 4.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Heppert, Lars; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.0
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2040) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 3.0
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 4.0
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 4.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Blübaum, Johanna; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte:
Gallmeier, Eike; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 2.0
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte:
Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 0.5
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Laschenko, Sergej; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 0.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Roling, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1938) +:- 3.0 aus 7