Übersicht

VL Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schöne, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 1 1908 3,0 3 100
2 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2041 3,0 3 100
3 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2128 3,0 3 100
4 Cherny, Andrey Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2184 3,0 3 100
5 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2286 3,0 3 100
6 Krychevskiy, Dmytro SV Oberursel 2 1944 2,5 3 83
7 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2010 2,5 3 83
8 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2011 2,5 3 83
9 Lesny, Florian SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2095 2,5 3 83
10 Schmidt, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2115 2,5 3 83
11 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2155 2,5 3 83
12 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2225 2,5 3 83
13 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1802 2,0 2 100
14 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2045 2,0 2 100
15 Humburg, Philipp SK Vellmar 1950 1 2191 2,0 2 100
16 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2290 2,0 2 100
17 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1927 2,0 3 67
18 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1969 2,0 3 67
19 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1980 2,0 3 67
20 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1986 2,0 3 67
21 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2017 2,0 3 67
22 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2018 2,0 3 67
23 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2101 2,0 3 67
24 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2108 2,0 3 67
25 Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2126 2,0 3 67
26 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1862 1,5 2 75
27 Halt, David SK Vellmar 1950 1 2105 1,5 2 75
28 Neininger, Ralph SV Oberursel 2 2138 1,5 2 75
29 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2313 1,5 2 75
30 Popovics, Adam SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2331 1,5 2 75
31 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 1 1892 1,5 3 50
32 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1900 1,5 3 50
33 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1941 1,5 3 50
34 Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel 2 1970 1,5 3 50
35 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1991 1,5 3 50
36 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1995 1,5 3 50
37 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1996 1,5 3 50
38 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 2000 1,5 3 50
39 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2004 1,5 3 50
40 Neidhardt, Helge SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2014 1,5 3 50
41 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2047 1,5 3 50
42 Schwarz, Dieter SK Gründau 1 1,0 1 100
43 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1778 1,0 1 100
44 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1835 1,0 1 100
45 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1841 1,0 1 100
46 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1880 1,0 1 100
47 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1896 1,0 1 100
48 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1970 1,0 1 100
49 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1982 1,0 1 100
50 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2017 1,0 1 100
51 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2055 1,0 1 100
52 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2151 1,0 1 100
53 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2353 1,0 1 100
54 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1844 1,0 2 50
55 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1962 1,0 2 50
56 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2023 1,0 2 50
57 Nichols, Marc SV Oberursel 2 2056 1,0 2 50
58 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1831 1,0 3 33
59 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1915 1,0 3 33
60 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 2 1931 1,0 3 33
61 Reichelt, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1962 1,0 3 33
62 Schneider, Wolfram SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1968 1,0 3 33
63 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1971 1,0 3 33
64 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 1980 1,0 3 33
65 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1995 1,0 3 33
66 Schmidt, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2014 1,0 3 33
67 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2058 1,0 3 33
68 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2101 1,0 3 33
69 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2126 1,0 3 33
70 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2194 1,0 3 33
71 Weber, Samuel SV Oberursel 2 2259 1,0 3 33
72 Welther, Patrick SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1586 0,5 1 50
73 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1651 0,5 1 50
74 Varma, Christopher SV Oberursel 2 1862 0,5 1 50
75 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1891 0,5 1 50
76 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1942 0,5 1 50
77 Piepenburg, Rolf SV Oberursel 2 1995 0,5 1 50
78 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2180 0,5 1 50
79 Berebora, Ferenc SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2410 0,5 1 50
80 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1640 0,5 2 25
81 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1815 0,5 2 25
82 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1979 0,5 2 25
83 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 2026 0,5 2 25
84 Olesiak, Marcin SV Oberursel 2 2064 0,5 2 25
85 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1976 0,5 3 17
86 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2075 0,5 3 17
87 Heppert, Lars SK Marburg 1931/72 2 0,0 1 0
88 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1582 0,0 1 0
89 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1668 0,0 1 0
90 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1762 0,0 1 0
91 Wößmann, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1771 0,0 1 0
92 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 1 1779 0,0 1 0
93 Gallmeier, Eike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1909 0,0 1 0
94 Laschenko, Sergej SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1913 0,0 1 0
95 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1923 0,0 1 0
96 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2008 0,0 1 0
97 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1769 0,0 2 0
98 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1788 0,0 2 0
99 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1834 0,0 2 0
100 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1906 0,0 2 0
101 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1997 0,0 2 0
102 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2018 0,0 2 0
103 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2074 0,0 2 0
104 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2158 0,0 2 0
105 Garcia Ramos, Marcos SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2198 0,0 2 0
106 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1865 0,0 3 0
107 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1916 0,0 3 0
108 Schwenkreis, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1958 0,0 3 0
109 Lehmann, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1993 0,0 3 0