Übersicht

VL Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Cherny, Andrey Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2190 7,0 7 100
2 Krychevskiy, Dmytro SV Oberursel 2 1906 5,5 6 92
3 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2128 5,5 7 79
4 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2229 5,5 7 79
5 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2309 4,5 5 90
6 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1802 4,5 6 75
7 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1915 4,5 7 64
8 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1980 4,5 7 64
9 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2010 4,5 7 64
10 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2041 4,5 7 64
11 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2101 4,5 7 64
12 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2109 4,5 7 64
13 Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2126 4,5 7 64
14 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2018 4,0 5 80
15 Schöne, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 1 1908 4,0 6 67
16 Lesny, Florian SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2137 4,0 6 67
17 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2165 4,0 6 67
18 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1831 4,0 7 57
19 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1916 4,0 7 57
20 Schneider, Wolfram SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1975 4,0 7 57
21 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2101 4,0 7 57
22 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1841 3,5 5 70
23 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2339 3,5 5 70
24 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1941 3,5 6 58
25 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2017 3,5 6 58
26 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2017 3,5 6 58
27 Olesiak, Marcin SV Oberursel 2 2033 3,5 6 58
28 Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel 2 2124 3,5 6 58
29 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1939 3,5 7 50
30 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1969 3,5 7 50
31 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2004 3,5 7 50
32 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2064 3,5 7 50
33 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2210 3,5 7 50
34 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2151 3,0 3 100
35 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2222 3,0 3 100
36 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2045 3,0 5 60
37 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1817 3,0 6 50
38 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 2 1931 3,0 6 50
39 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1979 3,0 6 50
40 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 1980 3,0 6 50
41 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1982 3,0 6 50
42 Halt, David SK Vellmar 1950 1 2088 3,0 6 50
43 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1915 3,0 7 43
44 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1916 3,0 7 43
45 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 1 1935 3,0 7 43
46 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1975 3,0 7 43
47 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1979 3,0 7 43
48 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1995 3,0 7 43
49 Schmidt, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2039 3,0 7 43
50 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1902 2,5 3 83
51 Schmidt, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2134 2,5 3 83
52 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2396 2,5 3 83
53 Neininger, Ralph SV Oberursel 2 2138 2,5 4 63
54 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2023 2,5 5 50
55 Reichelt, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1962 2,5 7 36
56 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1971 2,5 7 36
57 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 2000 2,5 7 36
58 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2047 2,5 7 36
59 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1858 2,0 2 100
60 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1860 2,0 2 100
61 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2127 2,0 2 100
62 Humburg, Philipp SK Vellmar 1950 1 2280 2,0 2 100
63 Gallmeier, Eike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1909 2,0 3 67
64 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2360 2,0 3 67
65 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1962 2,0 5 40
66 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2018 2,0 5 40
67 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1906 2,0 6 33
68 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 2026 2,0 6 33
69 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 2033 2,0 6 33
70 Schwenkreis, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1958 2,0 7 29
71 Neidhardt, Helge SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2014 2,0 7 29
72 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1862 1,5 2 75
73 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1970 1,5 2 75
74 Haubt, Georg SV Oberursel 2 2005 1,5 2 75
75 Lembak, Jurij Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2158 1,5 2 75
76 Popovics, Adam SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2331 1,5 2 75
77 Berebora, Ferenc SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2410 1,5 2 75
78 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2017 1,5 3 50
79 Welther, Patrick SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1586 1,5 4 38
80 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2075 1,5 5 30
81 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2143 1,5 6 25
82 Schwarz, Dieter SK Gründau 1 1,0 1 100
83 Kautz, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1645 1,0 1 100
84 Schäfer, Moritz SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1739 1,0 1 100
85 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1776 1,0 1 100
86 Bernig, Andreas SV Oberursel 2 1866 1,0 1 100
87 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 2 1942 1,0 1 100
88 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2001 1,0 1 100
89 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2145 1,0 1 100
90 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 1 1829 1,0 2 50
91 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1835 1,0 2 50
92 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1942 1,0 2 50
93 Piepenburg, Rolf SV Oberursel 2 1995 1,0 2 50
94 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2055 1,0 2 50
95 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2181 1,0 2 50
96 Dovzik, Juri Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2289 1,0 2 50
97 Weber, Samuel SV Oberursel 2 2244 1,0 3 33
98 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1759 1,0 4 25
99 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1788 1,0 4 25
100 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1923 1,0 4 25
101 Nichols, Marc SV Oberursel 2 2056 1,0 5 20
102 Baloha, Mykhailo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 0,5 1 50
103 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1541 0,5 1 50
104 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1651 0,5 1 50
105 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1697 0,5 1 50
106 Simon, Werner Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1762 0,5 1 50
107 Mahr, Stefan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1785 0,5 1 50
108 Stork, Christopher SV Oberursel 2 1863 0,5 1 50
109 Varma, Christopher SV Oberursel 2 1864 0,5 1 50
110 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1895 0,5 1 50
111 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2200 0,5 1 50
112 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1591 0,5 2 25
113 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1623 0,5 2 25
114 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1742 0,5 2 25
115 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 1 1807 0,5 2 25
116 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1923 0,5 2 25
117 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1931 0,5 2 25
118 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2008 0,5 3 17
119 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2130 0,5 4 13
120 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1865 0,5 5 10
121 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1997 0,5 6 8
122 Lehmann, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1993 0,5 7 7
123 Gerlach, Manuel SV Oberursel 2 1553 0,0 1 0
124 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1568 0,0 1 0
125 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1619 0,0 1 0
126 Weyerer, Noah SV Oberursel 2 1671 0,0 1 0
127 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1684 0,0 1 0
128 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1724 0,0 1 0
129 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 1 1767 0,0 1 0
130 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1774 0,0 1 0
131 Wößmann, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1780 0,0 1 0
132 Heppert, Lars SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1803 0,0 1 0
133 Lieske, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1803 0,0 1 0
134 Laschenko, Sergej SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1913 0,0 1 0
135 Rudolph, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1930 0,0 1 0
136 Klengel, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2081 0,0 1 0
137 Wilhelm, Andreas SK Gründau 1 1785 0,0 2 0
138 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1897 0,0 2 0
139 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1898 0,0 2 0
140 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 0,0 2 0
141 Garcia Ramos, Marcos SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2198 0,0 2 0
142 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2074 0,0 6 0