Übersicht

LK Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4,5:3,5
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 7:1
SK Langen 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2 5:3
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 5:3
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 4:4
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 3:5
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3:5
SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 - SK Langen 1 3:5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4:4
SK Langen 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 6:2
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 6:2
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2 5:3
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 4:4
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 6,5:1,5
SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 3:5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3,5:4,5
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SK Langen 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Langen 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4,5:3,5
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 5,5:2,5
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 4:4
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 5:3
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2 3,5:4,5
SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 - SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 2,5:5,5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 5:3
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 5:3
SK Langen 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 6:2
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SK Langen 1 4:4
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 5,5:2,5
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2,5:5,5
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 3:5
Runde 8 am 31.08.2020 um 0:01 Uhr
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1
SK Langen 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
Runde 9 am 31.08.2020 um 23:59 Uhr
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1 - SK Langen 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1
SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1