Navigation
Übersicht
RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SC Taunusstein 1966 1
- Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte:
- Stratmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.5
-
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1742) +:- 0.0 aus 1 Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Mühlschlegel, Volker; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 2.0
-
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 3.0 aus 5 Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1845) +:- 0.5 aus 5 Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 - Demir, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 2.0 aus 5 Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 - Rowland, Anthony; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 2.5
-
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1824) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 - Hoffmann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5 Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 3.5 aus 5 Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5 Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 - Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 3.0
-
von Döhren, Patrick (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5 Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4 - Lietz, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 3.0
-
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 3.0 aus 5 Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.0 aus 5 Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.0 aus 5 Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 - Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 0.5
-
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 - Meier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 1.5
-
Cimicky, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 Kalmbacher, Rainer (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 - Kahl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 1.0
-
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 - Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.5
-
Stieger, Helmut (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5 Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.5 aus 5 Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Lietz, Jan; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 0.5
-
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1311) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Scheerer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 0.5
-
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5