Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 3

Bernstein, Boris; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 2.5
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1685) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bykov, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 5.0
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1748) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 2.5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 3.5
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.5
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 1.0
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Conrad, Jakob (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bartsch, Marius; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.0
Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1354) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.5
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Winkler, Claudia (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1349) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kalmbacher, Rainer (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dyck, Lothar; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 2.0
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1392) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Traut, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Berger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 2.5
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1250) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1044) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1388) +:- 0.5 aus 5