Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3

Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 1.5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Stratmann, Gerrit (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Lange, Klaus; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 3.0
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Berardinelli, Mario; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 1.0
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Freund, Stefan; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 1.0
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Heller, Holger; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 2.0
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Scheve, Pierre; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 0.0
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1555) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Prager, Heimo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 2.0
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1354) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rohloff, Niklas; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 0.5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Heller, Roan; (DWZ: 1083) Punkte: 0.5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1250) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kalmbacher, Rainer (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Traut, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Conrad, Jakob (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 2.0 aus 2