Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 1

Loukas, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 2.5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Siegismund, Florian; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 1.5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zech, Christof; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 4.0
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Siegismund, Bernd; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 3.0
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
von Döhren, Patrick (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Torben; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 1.5
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Lambert, Frank; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 1.5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1584) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1736) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Winkler, Christian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 1.0
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Unrein, Manfred; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.5
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Scheerer, Ralf (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 1.0
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kalbhenn, Josef; (DWZ: 1250) Punkte: 1.0
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1083) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Winkler, Claudia; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.5
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Aurin, Pascal; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 1.0
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1392) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.0
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 2