Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1717 4,0 4 100
2 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1554 3,5 4 88
3 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1555 3,5 4 88
4 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1612 3,0 4 75
5 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1714 3,0 4 75
6 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1736 3,0 4 75
7 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1923 3,0 4 75
8 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1686 2,5 3 83
9 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1304 2,5 4 63
10 Kalmbacher, Rainer SG Turm Idstein 2 1470 2,5 4 63
11 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1549 2,5 4 63
12 Bolduan, Michael SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1661 2,5 4 63
13 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1690 2,5 4 63
14 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1715 2,5 4 63
15 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1727 2,5 4 63
16 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 2 2,0 2 100
17 Conrad, Jakob SG Turm Idstein 2 1470 2,0 2 100
18 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1707 2,0 2 100
19 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 2 1887 2,0 2 100
20 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2098 2,0 2 100
21 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1044 2,0 3 67
22 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1404 2,0 3 67
23 Emmermann, Thorsten SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1696 2,0 3 67
24 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1713 2,0 3 67
25 Mühlschlegel, Volker SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1724 2,0 3 67
26 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 2,0 4 50
27 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1447 2,0 4 50
28 Lietz, Helmuth SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1533 2,0 4 50
29 von Döhren, Patrick Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1536 2,0 4 50
30 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1555 2,0 4 50
31 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1639 2,0 4 50
32 Rowland, Anthony SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1729 2,0 4 50
33 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1647 1,5 2 75
34 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1809 1,5 2 75
35 Stratmann, Gerrit SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1810 1,5 2 75
36 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1272 1,5 3 50
37 Cimický, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1375 1,5 3 50
38 Poreba, Richard Sfr. Erbach 2 1555 1,5 3 50
39 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1684 1,5 3 50
40 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1685 1,5 3 50
41 Immel, Marcel Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1708 1,5 3 50
42 Herms, Axel Sfr. Erbach 2 1774 1,5 3 50
43 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1392 1,5 4 38
44 Prager, Heimo SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1587 1,5 4 38
45 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1671 1,5 4 38
46 Perll, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1748 1,5 4 38
47 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1795 1,5 4 38
48 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1888 1,5 4 38
49 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1465 1,0 1 100
50 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1469 1,0 1 100
51 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1635 1,0 1 100
52 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 2 1756 1,0 1 100
53 Stieger, Helmut SG Turm Idstein 2 1,0 2 50
54 Kahl, Jürgen SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1187 1,0 2 50
55 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1250 1,0 2 50
56 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1544 1,0 2 50
57 Demir, Gabriel SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1704 1,0 2 50
58 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1797 1,0 2 50
59 Meier, Alexander SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1420 1,0 3 33
60 Bartsch, Marius Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1506 1,0 3 33
61 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1624 1,0 3 33
62 Hoffmann, Jörn SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1664 1,0 3 33
63 Lehmann, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1520 1,0 4 25
64 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1547 1,0 4 25
65 Unrein, Manfred SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1550 1,0 4 25
66 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1584 1,0 4 25
67 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1686 1,0 4 25
68 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1758 1,0 4 25
69 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1230 0,5 1 50
70 Lietz, Jan SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1491 0,5 1 50
71 Ungurean, Daniela SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1622 0,5 1 50
72 Kuhnigk, Thomas SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1689 0,5 1 50
73 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1710 0,5 1 50
74 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1831 0,5 1 50
75 Heller, Roan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1083 0,5 2 25
76 Winkler, Claudia SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1512 0,5 2 25
77 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1583 0,5 2 25
78 Thomas, John Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1497 0,5 3 17
79 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1389 0,5 4 13
80 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1619 0,5 4 13
81 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1662 0,5 4 13
82 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1845 0,5 4 13
83 Traut, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 0,0 1 0
84 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 2 936 0,0 1 0
85 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1279 0,0 1 0
86 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1372 0,0 1 0
87 Ankenbrand, Dirk SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1742 0,0 1 0
88 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 2 1923 0,0 1 0
89 Scheve, Pierre SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1445 0,0 2 0
90 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1447 0,0 2 0