Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1717 5,0 5 100
2 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1554 4,0 5 80
3 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1714 4,0 5 80
4 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1354 3,5 5 70
5 Kalmbacher, Rainer SG Turm Idstein 2 1470 3,5 5 70
6 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1555 3,5 5 70
7 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1694 3,5 5 70
8 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1707 3,5 5 70
9 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1694 3,0 3 100
10 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 2 1887 3,0 3 100
11 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1686 3,0 4 75
12 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1923 3,0 4 75
13 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1469 3,0 5 60
14 Lietz, Helmuth SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1476 3,0 5 60
15 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1566 3,0 5 60
16 von Döhren, Patrick Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1566 3,0 5 60
17 Bolduan, Michael SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1684 3,0 5 60
18 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1704 3,0 5 60
19 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1736 3,0 5 60
20 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1838 2,5 3 83
21 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1272 2,5 4 63
22 Cimický, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1405 2,5 4 63
23 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1643 2,5 4 63
24 Emmermann, Thorsten SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1696 2,5 4 63
25 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1713 2,5 4 63
26 Herms, Axel Sfr. Erbach 2 1766 2,5 4 63
27 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1605 2,5 5 50
28 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1671 2,5 5 50
29 Rowland, Anthony SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1729 2,5 5 50
30 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1795 2,5 5 50
31 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1888 2,5 5 50
32 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1465 2,0 2 100
33 Conrad, Jakob SG Turm Idstein 2 1470 2,0 2 100
34 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2098 2,0 2 100
35 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 2 1349 2,0 3 67
36 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1044 2,0 4 50
37 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1437 2,0 4 50
38 Poreba, Richard Sfr. Erbach 2 1555 2,0 4 50
39 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1639 2,0 4 50
40 Mühlschlegel, Volker SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1724 2,0 4 50
41 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 2,0 5 40
42 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1554 2,0 5 40
43 Prager, Heimo SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1587 2,0 5 40
44 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1758 2,0 5 40
45 Stratmann, Gerrit SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1810 1,5 2 75
46 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1831 1,5 2 75
47 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1647 1,5 3 50
48 Immel, Marcel Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1708 1,5 3 50
49 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1797 1,5 3 50
50 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1392 1,5 4 38
51 Meier, Alexander SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1420 1,5 4 38
52 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1624 1,5 4 38
53 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1685 1,5 4 38
54 Perll, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1748 1,5 4 38
55 Unrein, Manfred SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1,5 5 30
56 Lehmann, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1520 1,5 5 30
57 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1469 1,0 1 100
58 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1599 1,0 1 100
59 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1635 1,0 1 100
60 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 2 1798 1,0 1 100
61 Kahl, Jürgen SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1,0 2 50
62 Stieger, Helmut SG Turm Idstein 2 1,0 2 50
63 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1250 1,0 2 50
64 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1544 1,0 2 50
65 Demir, Gabriel SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1704 1,0 2 50
66 Bartsch, Marius Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1506 1,0 3 33
67 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1583 1,0 3 33
68 Thomas, John Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1494 1,0 4 25
69 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1584 1,0 4 25
70 Hoffmann, Jörn SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1664 1,0 4 25
71 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1547 1,0 5 20
72 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1663 1,0 5 20
73 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1687 1,0 5 20
74 Scheerer, Ralf SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1484 0,5 1 50
75 Lietz, Jan SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1491 0,5 1 50
76 Kuhnigk, Thomas SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1689 0,5 1 50
77 Heller, Roan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1083 0,5 2 25
78 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1230 0,5 2 25
79 Winkler, Claudia SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1512 0,5 2 25
80 Ungurean, Daniela SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1622 0,5 2 25
81 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1710 0,5 2 25
82 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1388 0,5 5 10
83 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1622 0,5 5 10
84 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1845 0,5 5 10
85 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 2 936 0,0 1 0
86 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1279 0,0 1 0
87 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1372 0,0 1 0
88 Ankenbrand, Dirk SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1742 0,0 1 0
89 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 2 1911 0,0 1 0
90 Traut, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 0,0 2 0
91 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1447 0,0 2 0
92 Scheve, Pierre SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1445 0,0 3 0