1 |
Bykov, Vyacheslav |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1773 |
5,0 |
5 |
100 |
2 |
Wende, Peter |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1602 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
3 |
Zech, Christof |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1729 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
4 |
Kalmbacher, Rainer |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
5 |
Walther, Konrad |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1469 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
6 |
Ankenbrand, Jörg |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1578 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
7 |
Zeyen, Helmut |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1615 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
8 |
Schwarz, Matthias |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1699 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
9 |
Elkmann, Reinhard |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1725 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
10 |
Althoff, Guntram |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1874 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
11 |
Siegismund, Bernd |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1745 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
12 |
Lange, Klaus |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1935 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
13 |
Lietz, Helmuth |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
14 |
Pfülb, Rudolf |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1369 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
15 |
Weiß, Peter |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1508 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
16 |
von Döhren, Patrick |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1536 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
17 |
Bolduan, Michael |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
1681 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
18 |
Anhalt, Albert |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1690 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
19 |
Tarcz, Dennis |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1809 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
20 |
Bernstein, Boris |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1857 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
21 |
Herms, Axel |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
22 |
Berger, Gerhard |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1272 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
23 |
Cimicky, Václav |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1358 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
24 |
Emmermann, Thorsten |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
1689 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
25 |
Zwirner, Gottfried |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1733 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
26 |
Markosyan, Aleksandr |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1896 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
27 |
Rowland, Anthony |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
28 |
Loukas, Konstantin |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
29 |
Sitta, Stefan |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1657 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
30 |
Minor, Dieter |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1673 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
31 |
Friedel, Stefan |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1835 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
32 |
Conrad, Jakob |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
|
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
33 |
Dyck, Lothar |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1425 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
34 |
Link, Michael |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
2099 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
35 |
Wilhelm, Jens |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1514 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
36 |
Poreba, Richard |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
37 |
Seemann, Max |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1214 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
38 |
Jäckel, Alois |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1590 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
39 |
Spiegel, Nina |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1628 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
40 |
Mühlschlegel, Volker |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
1710 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
41 |
Heller, Holger |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1486 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
42 |
Prager, Heimo |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1568 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
43 |
Büschl, Martin Bernhard |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1624 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
44 |
Schwarz, Daniel |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1773 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
45 |
Stratmann, Gerrit |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
1808 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
46 |
Böhnke, Marc |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1829 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
47 |
Siegismund, Torben |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1607 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
48 |
Immel, Marcel |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1700 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
49 |
Siegismund, Florian |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1824 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
50 |
Meier, Alexander |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
51 |
Sommer, Thomas |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1468 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
52 |
Lambert, Frank |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1614 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
53 |
Bratmann, Marc |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1695 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
54 |
Perll, Ulrich |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1725 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
55 |
Unrein, Manfred |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
56 |
Lehmann, Wolfgang |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1486 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
57 |
Hofmann, Herbert |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1494 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
58 |
Daubitz, Karl Werner |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1607 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
59 |
Aurin, Pascal |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1664 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
Launert, Martin |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1732 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
61 |
Stieger, Helmut |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
62 |
Demir, Gabriel |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
63 |
Kahl, Jürgen |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
64 |
Kalbhenn, Josef |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1247 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
65 |
Aurin, Werner |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1492 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Bartsch, Marius |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1489 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
67 |
Winkler, Christian |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1578 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
68 |
Hoffmann, Jörn |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
69 |
Thomas, John |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1503 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
70 |
Baumeister, Lutz |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 |
1572 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
71 |
Freund, Stefan |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1591 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
72 |
Schwenk, Stefan |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1668 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
73 |
Berardinelli, Mario |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1682 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
74 |
Scheerer, Ralf |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
75 |
Lietz, Jan |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
76 |
Kuhnigk, Thomas |
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 |
1668 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
77 |
Heller, Roan |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
78 |
Daubitz, Luca |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1311 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
79 |
Winkler, Claudia |
SK Bad Schwalbach 1 |
1460 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
80 |
Ungurean, Daniela |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1604 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
81 |
Liebchen, Manfred |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
1698 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
82 |
Rohloff, Niklas |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
1484 |
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
83 |
Schneider, Lutz |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 |
1587 |
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
84 |
Körbel, Ekkehard |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1845 |
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
85 |
Budak, Kaan |
SG Turm Idstein 2 |
979 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
86 |
Topfstedt, Jens |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1316 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
Kauzmann, Sven |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1332 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
88 |
Ankenbrand, Dirk |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1742 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
Pauly, Markus |
Sfr. Erbach 2 |
1855 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
Traut, Andreas |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
91 |
Magnus, Johann |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 |
1353 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
92 |
Scheve, Pierre |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |