Übersicht

LK Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1 7:1
SC Kaufungen 1 - SF Korbach 1 4.5:3.5
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 4:4
SV Alsfeld 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 3.5:4.5
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2.5:5.5
Runde 2 am 25.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1:7
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 1:7
SC Langenbieber 1 - SV Alsfeld 1 2:6
SF Korbach 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 3.5:4.5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
Runde 3 am 09.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SF Korbach 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Runde 4 am 06.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SF Korbach 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1
Runde 5 am 04.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SF Korbach 1
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
Runde 6 am 12.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SF Korbach 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
Runde 7 am 05.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Alsfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SF Korbach 1
Runde 8 am 26.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SF Korbach 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Runde 9 am 07.05.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
SF Korbach 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1