Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 3.5
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 5.5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 5.0
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 5.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Menning, Uwe (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Peschel, Julia; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 3.5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 2.0
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 6.0
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.5
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1788) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Rausch, Pius (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 2.0
Machwirth, Ernst (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 1.0
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.0
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Faysal, Wasim; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 2.0
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.5
Stehning, Michel (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 1.0
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 3.5 aus 9