Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 2.0
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 3.5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 3.5
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 4.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Menning, Uwe (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Peschel, Julia; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.0
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 1.0
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pralle, Katharina; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Limpert, Tillmann; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.5
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 1.0 aus 5