Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 2

Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 3.0
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Fleckenstein, Lukas; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.0
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.0
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 3.5
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hardt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 4.5
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Janzen, Andreas; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 4.0
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 2.5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 6.0
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1858) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gasser, Horst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Nesar, Abdul Musawer (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 1.5
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1424) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Keiper, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 0.0
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 1.5
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Förster, Rudi (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schäfer, Moritz; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 2.5
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Stab, Erik; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 1.5
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Heider, Volker; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 0.0
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 6.5 aus 9