Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.5
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1976) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 4.5
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 3.5
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1925) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 5.5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1827) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Baladjaev, Emin; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 8.0
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.0
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1838) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lange, Klaus; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 4.5
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Donecker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 0.5
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Martin, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Stehning, Toni (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Heller, Holger; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 0.5
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 0.0
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Berardinelli, Mario; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Freund, Stefan; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.5
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Heindrich, Mark; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
Stehning, Ralf (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 3.0 aus 8