Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 3.0
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 3.0
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 2.5
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 3.5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Baladjaev, Emin; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 5.5
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 3.0
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1757) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lange, Klaus; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.5
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Donecker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 0.5
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Martin, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1