Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 1

Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 3.5
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 4.0
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1979) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.5
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 5.0
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1893) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 8.0
Menning, Uwe (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 5.5
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1331) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 5.5
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Heider, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1435) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 4.5
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Meffert, Lennard (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9