Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 1

Diehl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 5.0
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 4.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Ploder, Udo; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 4.0
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hilgert, Felix; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 4.0
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1968) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.0
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 6.0
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Post, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 3.0
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Leinweber, Matthias; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 3.0
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Grass, Ernest; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.0
Stehning, Toni (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schlitter, Achim; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.5
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Martin, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Swoboda, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.5
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Gasser, Horst; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 1.0
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Nesar, Abdul Musawer (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2034) +:- 2.0 aus 4
van der Riet, Ernst; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.0
Seidenthal, Matti (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) +:- 3.5 aus 6