Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 1

Diehl, Andreas; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 3.5
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1867) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schultze, Jörg-Martin; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 2.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Ploder, Udo; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 2.5
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Hilgert, Felix; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 1.5
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ewin, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 1.5
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Baumhackel, Mario; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 5.5
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Post, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.5
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Leinweber, Matthias; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 2.0
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6