Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Stadtallendorf 1

Qayumi, Roman; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 2.0
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kraft, Matthias; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kalwa, Norbert; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 5.0
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Halfter, Carsten; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 3.5
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bratmann, Marc (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Fleischhauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 0.5
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Freiberger, Arnold; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schönfelder, Michael; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 3.5
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Watz, Dennis (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Panic, Mirko; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 3.0
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nesar, Abdul Musawer (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Böhme, Erich; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.0
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Stab, Erik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rausch, Pius; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 0.0
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1541) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.5 aus 6