Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 1

Goloborodko, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 1.5
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 2.5
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Eduard; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 2.5
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Seifert, Eugen; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 2.0
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Markosyan, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1634) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Marten, Gero; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 3.5
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Korentsvit, Eugenia; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 0.5
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 5.5 aus 6