Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 2

Pfeiffer, Florian; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 3.0
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bolte, Christoph; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.5
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.0
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kriesch, Achim; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.0
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Heiduk, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 3.0
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kohlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.0
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schneider, Christian; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 3.5
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hahn, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Löhr, Holger; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 1.0
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jakesevic, Ivan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.5 aus 5