Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Moritz, Peter; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 5.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schardt, Madeleine (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2005) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 5.5
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 0.5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Künzl, Martin (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Stratmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Immel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pralle, Katharina (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 0.5
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.0
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Weuthen, Damian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sitta, Stefan; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 1.5
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Spiegel, Nina; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 2.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; DWZ: 1355) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Machwirth, Ernst; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 0.0
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Weiß, Peter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Jakesevic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 0.5
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Nesar, Abdul Musawer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Gasser, Horst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1624) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Seidenthal, Matti; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.0
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 2.0 aus 2