Übersicht

LK West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 3

Weyer, Jonas; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 2.5
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schardt, Madeleine; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 3.5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Moritz, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Burggraf, Jonas; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.0
Hardt, Bernd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kalwa, Norbert (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Künzl, Martin; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 3.0
Janzen, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Menning, Uwe (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Ploder, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kraft, Matthias (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 3.5
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Heiduk, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 3.5
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 3.5
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Weuthen, Damian; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 2.5
Keiper, Karl-Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1320) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Temelli, Sinan (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1564) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Leinweber, Matthias (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 1.0
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Heider, Thomas; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 0.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Meffert, Lennard; (DWZ: 1408) Punkte: 0.0
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Martin, Thomas; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 0.5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.5 aus 6