Übersicht

LK West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Baladjaev, Emin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1819 8,0 9 89
2 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1855 8,0 9 89
3 Temelli, Sinan SG Turm Idstein 1 2010 6,5 9 72
4 Baumhackel, Mario SF Braunfels 1 1957 6,0 7 86
5 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1727 6,0 8 75
6 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1768 6,0 9 67
7 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1809 5,5 8 69
8 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1927 5,5 8 69
9 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1830 5,5 9 61
10 Böhmer, Thomas Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1897 5,5 9 61
11 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 1 1947 5,5 9 61
12 Moritz, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 2037 5,5 9 61
13 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2050 5,5 9 61
14 Kalwa, Norbert SK Stadtallendorf 1 1888 5,0 7 71
15 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1889 5,0 8 63
16 Bietz, Fabian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1898 5,0 8 63
17 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 1979 5,0 8 63
18 Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein 1 1831 5,0 9 56
19 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1898 5,0 9 56
20 Schlitter, Achim SF Braunfels 1 2011 4,5 6 75
21 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 2011 4,5 6 75
22 Kriesch, Achim SF Braunfels 2 1743 4,5 7 64
23 Schultze, Jörg-Martin SF Braunfels 1 1887 4,5 7 64
24 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1935 4,5 7 64
25 Kraft, Matthias SK Stadtallendorf 1 1999 4,5 7 64
26 Heiduk, Sebastian SF Braunfels 2 1710 4,5 8 56
27 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1724 4,5 8 56
28 Stratmann, Gerrit Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1808 4,5 8 56
29 Hardt, Bernd SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1913 4,5 8 56
30 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1843 4,5 9 50
31 Wüst, Klaus SF Braunfels 2 1898 4,5 9 50
32 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1946 4,5 9 50
33 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1995 4,5 9 50
34 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2012 4,5 9 50
35 Hilgert, Felix SF Braunfels 1 1835 4,0 6 67
36 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1857 4,0 7 57
37 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1875 4,0 7 57
38 Fleckenstein, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1960 4,0 7 57
39 Janzen, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1820 4,0 8 50
40 Ploder, Udo SF Braunfels 1 1893 4,0 8 50
41 Schneider, Christian SF Braunfels 2 1542 4,0 9 44
42 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1769 4,0 9 44
43 Blaschke, Tobias Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1996 3,5 5 70
44 Reichelt, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1891 3,5 6 58
45 Peschel, Julia Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1703 3,5 7 50
46 Schmidt, Jörg SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1583 3,5 8 44
47 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1869 3,5 8 44
48 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1548 3,5 9 39
49 Kohlmeyer, Klaus SF Braunfels 2 1605 3,5 9 39
50 Kautz, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1635 3,5 9 39
51 Schardt, Madeleine SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1675 3,5 9 39
52 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1764 3,5 9 39
53 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1937 3,5 9 39
54 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1938 3,5 9 39
55 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1947 3,5 9 39
56 Löffler, Werner SG Turm Idstein 1 1732 3,0 5 60
57 Leinweber, Matthias SF Braunfels 1 1799 3,0 6 50
58 Bolte, Christoph SF Braunfels 2 1801 3,0 6 50
59 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 2015 3,0 6 50
60 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1584 3,0 7 43
61 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1608 3,0 8 38
62 Bolduan, Michael Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1653 3,0 8 38
63 Pfeiffer, Florian SF Braunfels 2 1731 3,0 8 38
64 Post, Maximilian SF Braunfels 1 1754 3,0 8 38
65 Künzl, Martin SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1771 3,0 8 38
66 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1945 3,0 8 38
67 Schäfer, Moritz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1787 2,5 3 83
68 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 1 1829 2,5 4 63
69 Weyer, Jonas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1915 2,5 5 50
70 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 1918 2,5 5 50
71 Pralle, Katharina Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1788 2,5 6 42
72 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 2009 2,5 6 42
73 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1727 2,5 7 36
74 Weuthen, Damian SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1440 2,5 9 28
75 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1567 2,0 2 100
76 van der Riet, Ernst SF Braunfels 1 1802 2,0 2 100
77 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1834 2,0 2 100
78 Stehning, Ralf SF Braunfels 2 1843 2,0 2 100
79 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1967 2,0 3 67
80 Nesar, Abdul Musawer Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 2,0 4 50
81 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1569 2,0 4 50
82 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1821 2,0 4 50
83 Löhr, Holger SF Braunfels 2 1556 2,0 6 33
84 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1623 2,0 6 33
85 Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf 1 1887 2,0 7 29
86 Stab, Erik SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1459 1,5 2 75
87 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1591 1,5 2 75
88 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1643 1,5 2 75
89 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1684 1,5 2 75
90 Stehning, Toni SF Braunfels 2 1838 1,5 2 75
91 Swoboda, Sebastian SF Braunfels 1 1718 1,5 3 50
92 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2015 1,5 4 38
93 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1829 1,5 5 30
94 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1657 1,5 6 25
95 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 1 1514 1,0 1 100
96 Watz, Dennis SF Braunfels 2 1725 1,0 1 100
97 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1872 1,0 1 100
98 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1873 1,0 1 100
99 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2083 1,0 1 100
100 Gasser, Horst SF Braunfels 1 1655 1,0 2 50
101 Grass, Ernest SF Braunfels 1 1855 1,0 2 50
102 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1945 1,0 2 50
103 Friedrich, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1331 1,0 3 33
104 Immel, Marcel Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1700 1,0 8 13
105 Heider, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1435 0,5 1 50
106 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1486 0,5 1 50
107 Jakesevic, Ivan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1610 0,5 1 50
108 Stehning, Michel SF Braunfels 2 1657 0,5 1 50
109 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1699 0,5 1 50
110 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1743 0,5 1 50
111 Hahn, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2065 0,5 1 50
112 Martin, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1493 0,5 2 25
113 Kühn, Thomas SF Braunfels 2 1528 0,5 2 25
114 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1508 0,5 3 17
115 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1639 0,5 3 17
116 Menning, Uwe Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1841 0,5 3 17
117 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1635 0,5 5 10
118 Bratmann, Marc Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1677 0,5 7 7
119 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1780 0,5 7 7
120 Keiper, Karl-Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1317 0,0 1 0
121 Meffert, Lennard SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1408 0,0 1 0
122 Machwirth, Ernst Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1446 0,0 1 0
123 Heider, Volker SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1449 0,0 1 0
124 Sumak, Benjamin-Luka SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1504 0,0 1 0
125 Seidenthal, Matti Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1505 0,0 1 0
126 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 1 1624 0,0 1 0
127 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 1 1835 0,0 1 0
128 Förster, Rudi SF Braunfels 2 1614 0,0 2 0
129 Rausch, Pius SK Stadtallendorf 1 1153 0,0 3 0
130 Burggraf, Jonas SK Niederbrechen 1948 3 1579 0,0 8 0