Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1
- Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 1.0
-
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10 - Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 3.5
-
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1955) +:- 3.5 aus 10 Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2020) -:+ 5.5 aus 8 Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1967) +:- 5.5 aus 8 Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 1.5 aus 8 Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9 Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2293) 0:1 10.0 aus 10 Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 4.0 aus 10 Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2195) 0:1 7.0 aus 10 - Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.5
-
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1894) +:- 4.5 aus 10 Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2168) 1:0 5.0 aus 10 Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 9.0 aus 10 Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.0 aus 10 Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 6.0
-
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10 Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.0 aus 10 Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10 Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10 Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 - Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 7.0
-
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10 Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 8 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10 Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 10 Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
-
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10 Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 0.5 aus 5 Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1846) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Jediss, Harald (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3 - Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 5.5
-
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Wunderlich, Frank (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 5.0 aus 10 Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 6.5 aus 10 Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10 Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) +:- 3.5 aus 9 Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 - Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.0
-
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 4.0 aus 10 Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 6.5 aus 10 Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.5 aus 10 Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 7.0 aus 10 Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 3.5 aus 10 Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 7.0 aus 10 Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Hartung, Jakob (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Teichmann, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.5
-
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Griep, Christoph (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 2.0
-
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10 Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10 Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 5.5 aus 10 Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 Petricevic, Kresimir (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
-
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1685) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 - Roos, Yannick; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 0.5
-
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10 - Wachtel, Werner; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 0.0
-
Ehmsen, Eckhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Distler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.0
-
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 7.5 aus 10 - Wahlig, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.5
-
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1