Landesklasse Süd: Runde 3 am 09.10.2011 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Turm Breuberg 1 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
- |
SC 1961 König Nied 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
|
Specht, Christian |
- |
Seeger, Werner |
½:½ |
Ruppert, Wolfgang |
- |
Perlitz, Sven |
1:0 |
Lahr, Markus |
- |
Zöller, Thomas |
½:½ |
Winand, Edgar |
- |
Gräbner, Walter |
1:0 |
Weber, Andreas |
- |
Neumann, Manfred |
0:1 |
Specht, Thomas |
- |
Machowitsch, Wolf |
½:½ |
Jamali, Wahid |
- |
Lemonidis, Christos |
½:½ |
Beck, Michael |
- |
Neudel, Bernd |
½:½ |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
- |
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 |
5:3 |
|
Staiger, Frank |
- |
Hein, Dieter |
½:½ |
Fröhlich, Andreas |
- |
Krick, Karl |
0:1 |
Matzies, Alexander |
- |
Koenen, Hermann |
½:½ |
Berner, Manfred |
- |
Biesiada, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Makilla, Tobias |
- |
Ehmsen, Eckhard |
0:1 |
Thalheimer, Stefan |
- |
Renger, Jürgen |
1:0 |
Gutacker, Stephan |
- |
Holtorp, Martin |
1:0 |
Miller, Justin |
- |
Zubrod, Bernd |
1:0 |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
- |
SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Bellingrath, Jens |
- |
Heck, Stefan |
+:- |
Esterluss, Johannes |
- |
Tauber, Carsten |
½:½ |
Schmidt, Danny |
- |
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd |
1:0 |
Reinhardt, Ralph |
- |
Fechtel, Ulrich |
+:- |
Janson, Michael |
- |
Pachler, Klaus |
1:0 |
Langer, Wolfgang |
- |
Wolshofer, Norbert |
1:0 |
Siegler, Wolfgang |
- |
Wunderlich, Frank |
0:1 |
Degenhardt, Andreas |
- |
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich |
0:1 |
Sfr. Heppenheim 1 |
- |
SC Eschborn 1974 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
|
Clara, Hans-Joachim |
- |
Ramlow, Marcus |
½:½ |
Schmitt, Peter |
- |
Leimeister, Erhard |
0:1 |
Frank, Franz |
- |
Blumenstein, Jan |
½:½ |
Weil, Erich |
- |
Megerlin, Ralf |
½:½ |
Mörsfelder, Markus |
- |
Stock, Jürgen |
1:0 |
Bund, Joachim |
- |
Mößle, Claus |
0:1 |
Dudszus, Ulrich |
- |
Remmert, Oliver |
0:1 |
Wagner, Helmut |
- |
Sausner, Carsten |
1:0 |
Sfr. Hochheim 1 |
- |
SC Steinbach 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
|
Becker, Robert |
- |
Weil, Volker |
½:½ |
Pötschke, Wolfgang |
- |
Weil, Michael |
1:0 |
Stegmaier, Alexander |
- |
Biegel, Thomas |
½:½ |
Lipp, Hubert |
- |
Heck, Stefan |
1:0 |
Beerbower, James |
- |
Wagner, Andreas |
½:½ |
Jediss, Harald |
- |
Hrubesch, Andreas |
½:½ |
Pötschke, Uwe |
- |
Schulze, Manfred |
0:1 |
Stierke, Oliver |
- |
Hörner, Rolf |
½:½ |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)