Landesklasse Süd: Runde 1 am 11.09.2011 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1961 König Nied 2 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
SC Turm Breuberg 1 |
- |
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 |
6,5:1,5 |
|
Leiter, Thomas |
- |
Hein, Dieter |
1:0 |
Mengler, Marc |
- |
Krick, Karl |
0:1 |
Piljic, Srecko |
- |
Koenen, Hermann |
1:0 |
Beck, Uwe |
- |
Biesiada, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Schillinger, Friederike |
- |
Warnk, Torsten |
½:½ |
Stapp, Rüdiger |
- |
Ehmsen, Eckhard |
1:0 |
Jungnickel, Martin |
- |
Menzel, Thomas |
1:0 |
Resch, Christine |
- |
Renger, Jürgen |
1:0 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
- |
SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Specht, Christian |
- |
Fontana, Alexander |
½:½ |
Ruppert, Wolfgang |
- |
Tauber, Carsten |
1:0 |
Lahr, Markus |
- |
Höhl, Bernd |
½:½ |
Winand, Edgar |
- |
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd |
½:½ |
Specht, Thomas |
- |
Wolshofer, Norbert |
½:½ |
Beck, Michael |
- |
Wunderlich, Frank |
½:½ |
Weber, Andreas |
- |
Heunemann, Florian |
1:0 |
Jamali, Wahid |
- |
Lutz, Thilo |
1:0 |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
- |
SC Eschborn 1974 1 |
6:2 |
|
Staiger, Frank |
- |
Ramlow, Marcus |
½:½ |
Fröhlich, Andreas |
- |
Leimeister, Erhard |
1:0 |
Matzies, Alexander |
- |
Blumenstein, Jan |
½:½ |
Berner, Manfred |
- |
Stock, Jürgen |
1:0 |
Makilla, Tobias |
- |
Mößle, Claus |
½:½ |
Thalheimer, Stefan |
- |
Remmert, Oliver |
1:0 |
Gutacker, Stephan |
- |
Sausner, Carsten |
½:½ |
Miller, Justin |
- |
Griep, Christoph |
1:0 |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
- |
SC Steinbach 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Bellingrath, Jens |
- |
Weil, Volker |
+:- |
Esterluss, Johannes |
- |
Weil, Michael |
+:- |
Schmidt, Danny |
- |
Biegel, Thomas |
½:½ |
Reinhardt, Ralph |
- |
Heck, Stefan |
½:½ |
Janson, Michael |
- |
Wagner, Andreas |
0:1 |
Siegler, Wolfgang |
- |
Hrubesch, Andreas |
½:½ |
Langer, Wolfgang |
- |
Schulze, Manfred |
1:0 |
Teichmann, Gerhard |
- |
Hörner, Rolf |
1:0 |
Sfr. Heppenheim 1 |
- |
Sfr. Hochheim 1 |
4:4 |
|
Clara, Hans-Joachim |
- |
Becker, Robert |
1:0 |
Schmitt, Peter |
- |
Pötschke, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
Daum, Dieter |
- |
Lipp, Hubert |
½:½ |
Weil, Erich |
- |
Beerbower, James |
1:0 |
Frank, Franz |
- |
Jediss, Harald |
0:1 |
Dudszus, Ulrich |
- |
Pötschke, Uwe |
½:½ |
Mörsfelder, Markus |
- |
Stehle, Konrad |
0:1 |
Beyertt, Torsten |
- |
Stierke, Oliver |
½:½ |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)