Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Jankovic, Alojzije 268 2507 E Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 1967
2 Sroka, Dirk 195 2063 E Muth, Armin 135 1921
3 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2212 E Rohmann, Wolfgang 159 1863
4 Reh, Stefan 65 1915 E Glock, Christian 200 1720
5 Bethke, Richard 255 2130 E Rondio, Thomas 278 1658
6 Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1926 E Weiß, Berthold 161 1922
7 Dächert, Peter 233 1965 E Garrido Dominguez, Jesus 269 2410
8 Bethke, Robert 254 1825 E Pascual Palomo, Lucia 270 2074

Losnr.: 2 SJ Herborn 1998 1; VKZ: 53039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rahal, Michael 1114 2353 8 Huber, Timm 1007 1890
2 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 1106 2136 E Juschin, Christian 1006 1790
3 Hahn, Florian 1102 2123 E Kempfer, Justus 1051 1685
4 Tornay Gomez, Josu 1091 2066 E Sancar, Alina 66 1815
5 Sancar, Kenan 65 2065 E Rosenkranz, Christian 67 1890
6 Blaschke, Tobias 27 1955 E Meyer, Marcel 1103 1645
7 Bietz, Fabian 3 1828

Losnr.: 3 SK Gründau 1; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schulte, Marius 157 2091 7 Schlößner, Henrik 1049 1977
2 Felczer, Kevin 146 2155 8 Simon, Carlo 1012 1825
3 Meier, Lars 1041 2105 E Bayer, Martin 1028 1618
4 Bialas, Bernhard 159 2021 E Tautz, Hendrik 141 1722
5 Neukirchner, Pascal 1018 2088 E Deutsch, Christoph 1042 1704
6 Sevall, Jacob 1065 1867 E Plotnikow, Jewgeni 108 1542

Losnr.: 4 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2124 7 Berndt, Matthias 139 1969
2 Baum, Bernd 275 2140 8 Küpper, Martin 263 1975
3 Kloninger, Paul 158 2253 E Huss, Rolf 218 1966
4 Reh, Philipp 179 1969 E Kierzek, Mira 157 1959
5 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2195 E Sehn, Norbert 171 1945
6 Weise, Martin 251 2046

Losnr.: 5 Kasseler SK 1876 2; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Cherny, Andrey 1069 2185 8 Böhm, Siegfried 4 1901
2 Warnecke, Tobias 476 2125 E Forgach, Andreas 156 1718
3 Lüchtemeier, Peter 259 2085 E Shoup, Karl 457 1865
4 Halt, David 1116 2011 E Zärban, Jan-Christopher 280 1810
5 Höpfner, Tim 1021 1957 E Krutsch, Wladimir 411 1857
6 Schnegelberger, Leon 1074 1868 E Hohlbein, Jens 1127 1800
7 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 1113 1917 E Heitsch, Bernhard 5 1883

Losnr.: 6 SK 1858 Gießen 2; VKZ: 55042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bajramovic, Bego 1044 2082 E Rudolph, Peter 305 2034
2 Sunder, Thomas 6 2134 E Donchenko, Irina 359 1884
3 Dios, Erwin Michael 1010 1986 E Arvin, Manutschehr 1060 2060
4 Driftmann, Christoph 326 1972 E Rosenberg, Benno 1074 1586
5 Orwatsch, Gerhard 1199 1989 E Hasenkrug, Markus 1054 1540
6 Bahlo, Jens 1065 1918 E Keil, Reinhard 59 1499
7 Henzelmann, Klaus 270 1768 E Goff, Simon 1114 1717
8 Zalewski, Ulrich 1039 1769 E Raghavan, Badrinarayanan 1113 1351

Losnr.: 7 SG Turm Idstein 1; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sadeghi, Behrang 320 2098 8 Löffler, Werner 302 1804
2 Goloborodko, Dimitri 278 2035 E Rump, Andreas 217 1822
3 Seifert, Eugen 295 2036 E Deubner, Detlef 276 1699
4 Schwarz, Eduard 287 1941 E Schwarz, Matthias 316 1624
5 Bender, Dirk 42 1974 E Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 338 2081
6 Marten, Gero 274 1897 E Anhalt, Albert 303 1710
7 Korentsvit, Eugenia 261 1866

Losnr.: 8 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; VKZ: 52017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 42 2047 7 Wildner, Bernd 1136 1859
2 Frank, Wolfgang 13 1955 8 Marth, Jürgen 108 1794
3 Krauße, Eckhard 32 1952 E Krauße, Vanessa 1001 1575
4 Keßler, Paul 30 1892 E Lieder, Günter 35 1730
5 Willich, Manfred 111 1852 E Heisterhagen, Tilman 26 1745
6 Günther, Jörk 109 1942 E Schnitzlein, Bernd 43 1645

Losnr.: 9 SF Schöneck 2; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaack, Harry 1017 2194 E Kirchner, Markus 1067 1648
2 Meyer, Kai-Christian 203 2172 E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1770
3 Del Rio, Roland 110 2089 E Rätsch, Kurt 199 1766
4 Garbe, Ralf 1101 2053 E Stockmann, Michael 252 2201
5 Timpel, Klaus 4 2046 E Bauer, Timo 225 1725
6 Lömker, Axel 1085 2115 E Poetsch, Gero 1054 1928
7 Everett, Elijah 1019 2136 E Drebes, Günter 1039 1752
8 Müller, Achim 69 1995 E Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1373
E Weiss, Matthias 77 1945 E Everett, Brian 1024 1764
E Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1972 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1492
E Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1914

Losnr.: 10 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2202 8 Ottway, Christopher 110 1863
2 Risius, Philipp 1075 2052 E Blaschke, Franziska 1039 1862
3 Barth, Andreas 111 2075 E Hafensteiner, Tim 1014 1735
4 Machlin, Maxim 1027 1970 E Cammert, Michael 58 1781
5 Damm, Nils 1009 1906 E Wößmann, David 1038 1671
6 Krastev, Alexander 1047 2126 E Pralle, Finnegan 1015 1825
7 Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 1997