Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1

Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2100) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2206) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2105) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Krauße, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 3.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Keßler, Paul; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 2.0
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2376) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Willich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 2.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2312) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 4.5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 3.5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Marth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 4.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Krauße, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 0.5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Garrido Dominguez, Jesus (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 2.0
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Pascual Palomo, Lucia (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Heisterhagen, Tilman; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 0.5
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schnitzlein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 4.0 aus 7