Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 1

Sadeghi, Behrang; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte: 2.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2184) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Goloborodko, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 2.0
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2168) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 3.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2312) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 0.0
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 4.0
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Garbe, Ralf (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Marten, Gero; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 3.0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 12.5 aus 6
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Korentsvit, Eugenia; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2376) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Löffler, Werner; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 0.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Deubner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 0.5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 0.0
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 4.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 8.5 aus 5
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 1.0
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 0.0 aus 2