Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2202) Punkte: 5.0
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Garbe, Ralf (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2078) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 4.0
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 8.5 aus 4
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Machlin, Maxim; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 0.0
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 0.0
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 6.0
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 4.5
Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2312) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2197) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 2.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 10.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.0
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Hafensteiner, Tim; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 4.0
Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Cammert, Michael; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wößmann, David; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 1.0
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 1.0
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5