Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 2 1917 8,0 9 89
2 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 2 2184 7,0 9 78
3 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 2 1798 6,5 9 72
4 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2179 6,0 7 86
5 Huber, Timm SJ Herborn 1998 1 1935 6,0 8 75
6 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2209 6,0 8 75
7 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2376 6,0 8 75
8 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1981 5,5 8 69
9 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 2 1925 5,0 7 71
10 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 2 1969 5,0 8 63
11 Blaschke, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 1 1981 5,0 8 63
12 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2079 5,0 8 63
13 Hahn, Florian SJ Herborn 1998 1 2081 5,0 8 63
14 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2152 5,0 8 63
15 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2177 5,0 8 63
16 Bethke, Richard SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2312 5,0 8 63
17 Halt, David Kasseler SK 1876 2 2078 5,0 9 56
18 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1886 4,5 6 75
19 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1976 4,5 6 75
20 Tornay Gomez, Josu SJ Herborn 1998 1 1980 4,5 6 75
21 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2020 4,5 7 64
22 Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 1 2042 4,5 7 64
23 Simon, Carlo SK Gründau 1 1832 4,5 8 56
24 Müller, Achim SF Schöneck 2 1945 4,5 8 56
25 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2197 4,5 8 56
26 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 2 2076 4,5 9 50
27 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SG Turm Idstein 1 4,0 5 80
28 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 2019 4,0 5 80
29 Marth, Jürgen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 4,0 7 57
30 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1848 4,0 7 57
31 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2103 4,0 7 57
32 Hafensteiner, Tim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1776 4,0 8 50
33 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1938 4,0 8 50
34 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1962 4,0 8 50
35 Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2028 4,0 8 50
36 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 1 3,5 6 58
37 Zahn, Nicol SF Schöneck 2 1761 3,5 6 58
38 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1919 3,5 7 50
39 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 2 1931 3,5 7 50
40 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1931 3,5 8 44
41 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 1947 3,5 8 44
42 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1992 3,5 8 44
43 Hebbering, Tom Elliot SJ Herborn 1998 1 2206 3,5 8 44
44 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1976 3,0 4 75
45 Warnecke, Tobias Kasseler SK 1876 2 2148 3,0 4 75
46 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 2 1953 3,0 5 60
47 Garbe, Ralf SF Schöneck 2 2050 3,0 6 50
48 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1873 3,0 7 43
49 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 2018 3,0 7 43
50 Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein 1 1890 3,0 8 38
51 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1972 3,0 8 38
52 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2038 3,0 8 38
53 Bethke, Robert SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2079 3,0 8 38
54 Baum, Bernd SC Fulda 1 2202 3,0 8 38
55 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1954 2,5 3 83
56 Schaack, Harry SF Schöneck 2 2168 2,5 4 63
57 Sadeghi, Behrang SG Turm Idstein 1 2100 2,5 7 36
58 Bietz, Fabian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1880 2,5 8 31
59 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 1984 2,5 8 31
60 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1963 2,0 2 100
61 Meyer, Marcel SJ Herborn 1998 1 1680 2,0 3 67
62 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1939 2,0 3 67
63 Meyer, Kai-Christian SF Schöneck 2 2194 2,0 3 67
64 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2244 2,0 3 67
65 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2,0 4 50
66 Del Rio, Roland SF Schöneck 2 2105 2,0 4 50
67 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 2 1922 2,0 5 40
68 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1904 2,0 6 33
69 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2031 2,0 6 33
70 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1851 2,0 7 29
71 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1899 2,0 7 29
72 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 2 1874 1,5 2 75
73 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2129 1,5 5 30
74 Löffler, Werner SG Turm Idstein 1 1751 1,5 7 21
75 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1876 1,5 8 19
76 Rahal, Michael SJ Herborn 1998 1 1,0 1 100
77 Garrido Dominguez, Jesus SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1,0 1 100
78 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 1 1704 1,0 1 100
79 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 2 1767 1,0 1 100
80 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 2 1800 1,0 1 100
81 Stockmann, Michael SF Schöneck 2 2200 1,0 1 100
82 Everett, Elijah SF Schöneck 2 1,0 2 50
83 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1619 1,0 2 50
84 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1746 1,0 2 50
85 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1866 1,0 2 50
86 Lömker, Axel SF Schöneck 2 2130 1,0 2 50
87 Wößmann, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1,0 3 33
88 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1898 1,0 3 33
89 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2074 1,0 3 33
90 Reh, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1921 1,0 8 13
91 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 2 1714 0,5 1 50
92 Heisterhagen, Tilman SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1745 0,5 1 50
93 Drebes, Günter SF Schöneck 2 1826 0,5 1 50
94 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1887 0,5 1 50
95 Deubner, Detlef SG Turm Idstein 1 0,5 2 25
96 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 2 1671 0,5 2 25
97 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 2 1777 0,5 2 25
98 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 2 1988 0,5 2 25
99 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1965 0,5 4 13
100 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1576 0,5 5 10
101 Pascual Palomo, Lucia SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 0,0 1 0
102 Keil, Reinhard SK 1858 Gießen 2 1442 0,0 1 0
103 Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck 2 1479 0,0 1 0
104 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 2 1520 0,0 1 0
105 Plotnikow, Jewgeni SK Gründau 1 1525 0,0 1 0
106 Hasenkrug, Markus SK 1858 Gießen 2 1540 0,0 1 0
107 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 2 1616 0,0 1 0
108 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1655 0,0 1 0
109 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1707 0,0 1 0
110 Zalewski, Ulrich SK 1858 Gießen 2 1740 0,0 1 0
111 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1755 0,0 1 0
112 Kempfer, Justus SJ Herborn 1998 1 1769 0,0 1 0
113 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 2 1780 0,0 1 0
114 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1812 0,0 1 0
115 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 2 1831 0,0 1 0
116 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1842 0,0 1 0
117 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 2 1849 0,0 1 0
118 Henzelmann, Klaus SK 1858 Gießen 2 1855 0,0 1 0
119 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 2 1874 0,0 1 0
120 Poetsch, Gero SF Schöneck 2 1910 0,0 1 0
121 Driftmann, Christoph SK 1858 Gießen 2 1980 0,0 1 0
122 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1680 0,0 2 0
123 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 1 1747 0,0 2 0
124 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 2 1778 0,0 2 0
125 Machlin, Maxim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1951 0,0 2 0
126 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2000 0,0 2 0
127 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 2006 0,0 2 0
128 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1961 0,0 3 0