Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SF Frankfurt 1921 2; VKZ: 55005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Winand, Edgar 1168 1778 5 Ottenburg, Ralph 241 1875
2 Bergmann, Michael 1072 1753 6 Fay, Roland 1117 1706
3 Goutham, Joshi 1156 1788 7 Henrich, Oliver 1074 1576
4 Schellen, Sven 1006 1751 8 Lehmann, Gerit 1043 1543

Losnr.: 2 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Faqiry, Ramat 1076 1973 5 Lebermann, Hellmuth 4 1878
2 Kühlmeyer, Manfred 1 2001 6 Heil, Walter 1075 1827
3 Heiming, Helmut 1121 1896 7 Reimer, Otto 220 1801
4 Schramm, Matthias 1212 1865 8 Ringel, Max 1141 1767

Losnr.: 3 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Philipp, Nils 1127 1859 5 Fedler, Robert 1108 1715
2 Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao 1049 1858 6 Bender, Dirk 1078 1728
3 Artola Pola, Gerardo 1156 2069 7 Thomas, Mario 64 1749
4 Reinhold, Günther 1068 1729 8 Bach, Oliver 1117 1644

Losnr.: 4 SK 1858 Gießen 2; VKZ: 55042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Arbinger, Roland 98 2091 7 Thomanek, Martin 1132 1676
2 Goff, Simon 1114 1803 8 Kunkel, Wolfgang 353 1581
3 Driftmann, Christoph 326 1949 E Grübner, Benjamin 1016 1549
4 Bahlo, Jens 1065 1824 E Hillebrand, Jan Moritz 1073 1423
5 Orwatsch, Gerhard 1069 1982 E Fink, Dieter 21 1540
6 Donchenko, Irina 359 1890 E Keil, Reinhard 59 1488

Losnr.: 5 SC Bad Nauheim 2; VKZ: 55023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kolker, Vladislav 1063 1959 7 Bepperling, Frank 139 1803
2 Baudrexel, Simon 164 1946 8 Nagel, Norbert 219 1772
3 Schöne, Matthias 1011 1907 E Kohner, Martin 1054 1737
4 Hilbenz, Guntram 49 1792 E Willems, Matthias 113 1898
5 Korchounov, Andrei 1002 1845 E Denner, Hans-Jürgen 69 1803
6 Busic, Nedjeljko 165 1887

Losnr.: 6 SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kästle, Reiner 26 1917 E Jeß, Geralf 1026 1695
2 Marchese, Andrea 1028 1852 E Marchese, Eric 1020 1669
3 Zimpfer, Andreas 1031 1858 E Panosch, Walter 1000 1604
4 Marchese, Gaspare 39 1800 E Ickert, Bernd 33 1578
5 Becker, Dirk 1009 1802 E Schmitt, Herbert 1007 1539
6 Wilke, Jörg 63 1815 E Hupfeld, Lorenz 1032 1423
7 Kühnel, Marcus 1023 1781 E Lemki, Randolf 16 1398
8 Stärke, Karsten 1027 1746 E Kern, Alexander 1037 1081
E Kuckel, Michael 1036 1706 E Lemki, Valentin 1029

Losnr.: 7 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; VKZ: 55003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kirchner, Stefan 114 1965 5 Schiffmann, Herbert 116 1917
2 Kiesewetter, Ralf 1052 1815 6 Szivek, Ernö 1059 1598
3 Benikhis, Avram 210 1751 7 van Kan, Thomas 183 1746
4 Feigl, Markus 77 1723 8 Solinski, Reinert 1061 1516

Losnr.: 8 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; VKZ: 55010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Engers, Günter 101 1879 5 Caranovic, Goran 274 1724
2 Junker, Christian 245 1982 6 Köpfler, Boris 242 1700
3 Gärtner, Frank 249 1885 7 Schuster, Mathias 177 1648
4 Kusic, Branko 58 1808 8 Sacher, Dieter 251 1589

Losnr.: 9 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; VKZ: 55040

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bennedik, Martin 1047 1967 5 Hartmann, Jörg 1017 1741
2 Dreis, Volker 1011 1880 6 Liebske, Reiner 1021 1675
3 Renner, Thomas 1027 1922 7 Bork, Siegfried 1009 1757
4 Straub, Fabian 1037 1880 8 Ranke, Wilhelm 1026 1656

Losnr.: 10 SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; VKZ: 55004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Teschler, Ulrich 170 1948 5 Wiegand, Gunter 172 1683
2 Voelker, Michael 180 1888 6 Leibold, Mathias 75 1651
3 Winter, Lars 1020 1916 7 Steinert, Jürgen 1018 1618
4 Stahl, Thomas 197 1829 8 Muthig, Christopher 86 1628