Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | - | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 3:5 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | - | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | - | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 2 | - | SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | - | SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 2 | 4:4 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | - | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 4:4 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | - | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 6,5:1,5 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | - | SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 5:3 |
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | - | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | - | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 2 | - | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 5:3 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | - | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | - | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | 1:7 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | - | SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | 4:4 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 2 | 6:2 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | - | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | - | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 7:1 |
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | - | SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 2 | - | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 4:4 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | - | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | - | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | - | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 4:4 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | - | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | 7:1 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | - | SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 2 | 5:3 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | - | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 5:3 |
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 3:5 |
SC Bad Nauheim 2 | - | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 5:3 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | - | SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | - | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 4:4 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | - | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | - | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 2:6 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | - | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 4:4 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | - | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | - | SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | - | SC Bad Nauheim 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Bad Nauheim 2 | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 | - | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 2:6 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 | - | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | - | SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | - | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 6:2 |