Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 2

Kolker, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 4.0
Kühnel, Marcus (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 2.0
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1773) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 4.0
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.0
Schiffmann, Herbert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 4.5
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Busic, Nedjeljko; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 2.5
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1911) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pribe, Viktor (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bepperling, Frank; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 5.0
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nagel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 3.5
Panosch, Walter (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hammer, Bernhard (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1425) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1556) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kohner, Martin; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
Kern, Alexander (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wiese, Frank (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1468) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Himmelspacht, Maxim (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 1.0
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.5
Sacher, Dieter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7