Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1

Bennedik, Martin; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 5.0
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Renner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 6.5
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Straub, Fabian; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 8.0
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 6.0
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 7.0
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Marchese, Eric (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1638) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1911) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Bork, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 5.0
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Stricker, Konstantin (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Ranke, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 5.5
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Henrich, Frederik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Panosch, Walter (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Tögel, Tom (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1611) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9