Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 1

Teschler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 3.0
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Voelker, Michael; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 6.0
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Winter, Lars; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 5.0
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kühnel, Marcus (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.5
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1797) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Gunter; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 3.5
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Leibold, Mathias; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 5.0
Buller, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Steinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 5.0
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hettinger, Heinrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Stricker, Konstantin (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Muthig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 0.5
Kabakci, Cem (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Henrich, Frederik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1586) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 4.0 aus 7