Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 2

Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 0.5
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Goff, Simon; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.5
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Driftmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 3.0
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bahlo, Jens; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 3.5
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Orwatsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 4.0
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Becker, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1802) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Donchenko, Irina; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 2.5
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Thomanek, Martin; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 3.0
Schiffmann, Herbert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kunkel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.5
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grübner, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte:
Hillebrand, Jan Moritz; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte:
Fink, Dieter; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte:
Keil, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 0.0
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) -:+ 5.0 aus 9