Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1

Engers, Günter; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 5.0
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 7.0
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Gärtner, Frank; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 4.5
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kusic, Branko; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 4.0
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Caranovic, Goran; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 3.0
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Köpfler, Boris; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 3.5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schuster, Mathias; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.0
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Panosch, Walter (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kabakci, Cem (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Sacher, Dieter; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 3.5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1733) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Stricker, Konstantin (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Kühlmeyer, Klaus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1