Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 2

Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 1.5
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Marchese, Andrea; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 1.0
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 2.5
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Marchese, Gaspare; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 0.0
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Becker, Dirk; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Wilke, Jörg; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 4.0
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Kühnel, Marcus; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.0
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Stärke, Karsten; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 2.0
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kuckel, Michael; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 2.0
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Jeß, Geralf; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 5.5
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schiffmann, Herbert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Marchese, Eric; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 1.0
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Panosch, Walter; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.5
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ickert, Bernd; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte:
Schmitt, Herbert; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 2.0
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Henrich, Oliver (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hupfeld, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 2.0
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sacher, Dieter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Marek (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rettenmayr, Stefan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lemki, Randolf; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 0.0
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kern, Alexander; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 0.0
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lemki, Valentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: