Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1

Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 3.5
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Marchese, Andrea (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kiesewetter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 4.0
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Benikhis, Avram; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 0.5
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Feigl, Markus; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 3.5
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schiffmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 1.5
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Szivek, Ernö; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 3.5
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Marchese, Eric (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
van Kan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 5.5
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Frühling, Karl-Heinz (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Solinski, Reinert; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 3.0
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Henrich, Oliver (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8