Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 5,5:2,5
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 3:5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 3,5:4,5
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 5,5:2,5
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 5,5:2,5
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 4:4
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 2 4:4
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 6,5:1,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 5:3
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 2,5:5,5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2 2,5:5,5
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 3,5:4,5
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 5:3
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SK 1858 Gießen 2
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SK 1858 Gießen 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 2